|
|
Ahrweiler
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg - Wilmersdorf
 10 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 61,452 to € 106,732
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
CLOSE TO THE LOVELY ST MARIEN CHURCH
Built in 1929, this residence is in very good condition thanks to continuous and thorough ...
|
 |
|
|
Aronsstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 NEW LISTING € 29,700 to € 32,010
One Bedroom
|
 |
3 EXCEPTIONAL INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITIES
Neukölln is marked with green oases, canals and waterways, castles and attractive parks and garde...
|
 |
|
|
Bambergerstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Schöneberg
 NEW LISTING € 52,498 to € 52,498
Studio
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT IN BEAUTIFUL DISTRICT
Tempelhof-Schoeneberg is a green and vivid district. It combines the central Schoeneberg area, where...
|
 |
|
|
Basdorfer II
Germany, Berlin, Marzahn
 8 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 34,302 to € 75,275
Studio to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
HIGH INCOME NEAR THE WORLD GARDEN
Apartments of very good standing located in the north-eastern edge of Berlin, bordering Brandenburg ...
|
 |
|
|
Bänschsstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 NEW LISTING € 50,373 to € 50,373
Studio
|
 |
CHARMING FLAT IN BEAUTIFUL DISTRICT
Friedrichshain lies in Berlins eastern city and, together with its neighboring districts Mitte and P...
|
 |
|
|
Bergheimer
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 8 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 57,780 to € 83,592
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
CENTRAL LOCATED SOLID INVESTMENT
Built in 1929, this residence is in very good condition thanks to continuous and thorough ...
|
 |
|
|
Binger Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 1 UNIT LEFT - ACT NOW! € 64,138 to € 81,840
Studio
|
 |
SOLID INVESTMENT IN UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD
This is a fantastic opportunity to invest in an upscale district of Berlin. Discover this up-to-date...
|
 |
|
|
Boeckhstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Kreuzberg
 6 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 57,136 to € 171,506
Studio to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
OPPORTUNITY IN UP AND COMING KREUZBERG
Recently renovated apartments within a residence of good standing originally built in 1893. The re...
|
 |
|
|
Borussia
Germany, Berlin, Tempelhof
 4 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 121,700 to € 173,350
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
RECENTLY RENOVATED ALREADY TENANTED
With the facade, courtyard, hallways, stairways, windows and roof recently renovated, this ideal inv...
|
 |
|
|
Boxhagener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 NEW LISTING € 265,707 to € 265,707
One Bedroom
|
 |
EXCLUSIVE LOFT IN FRIEDRICHSHAIN
In 2001 the districts Kreuzberg and Friedrichshain became one district under the name Friedrichshain...
|
 |
|
|
Brahestrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 3 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 73,744 to € 99,409
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
EXCELLENT PLAN FOR BERLINS #1 DISTRICT
Currently protected as an official monument of Berlin, this unique development was originally constr...
|
 |
|
|
Dammweg
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 NEW LISTING € 26,070 to € 26,070
Studio
|
 |
JUST OVER 25K AND OVER 6% YIELD
This flat is situated in a calm area surrounded by many beautiful parks and is within walking d...
|
 |
|
|
Dirschauer Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 NEW LISTING € 57,140 to € 57,140
Studio
|
 |
AIRY STUDIO IN UP-AND-COMING DISTRICT
In 2001 the districts Kreuzberg and Friedrichshain became one district under the name Friedrichshain...
|
 |
|
|
Dovestrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 105,532 to € 105,532
One Bedroom
|
 |
CONTEMPORY LIVING IN PRIME LOCATION
Beautiful western district showcasing white washed mansions and established treasures such as the ...
|
 |
|
|
Droysenstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 41,800 to € 41,800
Studio
|
 |
PERFECT INVESTMENT NEAR KU-DAMM
The object has a desirable location - a good address for living and for a profitable investment. The...
|
 |
|
|
Ebereschenallee
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 4 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 67,842 to € 96,532
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
CHARLOTTENBURG: BERLIN'S #1 ADDRESS
Built in 1938, these 58 tenanted, residential apartments feature renovated bathrooms, ...
|
 |
|
|
Ebersbacher Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 71,702 to € 80,876
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY IN TOP LOCATION
This is a fantastic opportunity to invest in an upscale district of Berlin. Discover this up-to-date...
|
 |
|
|
Einhornstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 NEW LISTING € 52,470 to € 52,470
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
HIGH INVESTMENT IN BEAUTIFUL DISTRICT
Neukoelln lies in Berlin's South and distinguishes itself especially through its multicultural ...
|
 |
|
|
Eisackstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Schoeneberg
 9 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 46,094 to € 84,546
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
SOLID INVESTMENT IN CENTRAL LOCATION
These apartments, originally built in 1927 are in excellent condition due to regular renovations and...
|
 |
|
|
Eiwaldtstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 65,670 to € 72,916
One Bedroom
|
 |
HIGH RENTAL INCOME IN POPULAR BOROUGH
Originally built in 1958, this residence is in excellent condition thanks to continuous and thorough...
|
 |
|
|
Essener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 PRICE REDUCTION € 73,515 to € 85,173
One Bedroom
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT PROPERTIES IN VERY SOUGHT AFTER LOCATION
Essener Strasse is located in one of the most beautiful areas of Moabit-Mitte. The tranquil environm...
|
 |
|
|
Feldstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Spandau
 NEW LISTING € 191,000 to € 192,316
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
2 STUNNING TERRACED FLATS CHARMING DISTRICT
In the west of Berlin where the Spree and Havel flow together lies Spandau. In the north and the sou...
|
 |
|
|
Franklinstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Tiergarten
 NEW LISTING € 37,290 to € 37,290
Studio
|
 |
PRETTY STUDIO NEAR RIVER SPREE
Tiergarten is Berlins green oasis and it is also Germany's political centre with the Bundestag parli...
|
 |
|
|
Friedrichstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 NEW LISTING € 415,000 to € 890,000
One Bedroom to Four Bedrooms or More
|
 |
EXCLUSIVE FIRST CLASS LOFTS IN MITTE
As central Berlin’s traditional shopping street, Friedrichstrasse forms important junctions with f...
|
 |
|
|
Fritschestrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
€ 108,900 to € 108,900
One Bedroom
|
 |
SOLID INVESTMENT IN HISTORICAL BUILDING
Constructed in 1909, this beautiful building was completely modernized in 2006 (both common are...
|
 |
|
|
Gabriel-Max Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 RECENT PRICE REDUCTION € 75,350 to € 75,350
Studio
|
 |
STUDIO IN EXCELLENT LOCATION
Located in a late 19th century building, this mezzanine apartment is located only 5 minutes from E...
|
 |
|
|
Gallwitzallee
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 40,246 to € 48,840
Studio
|
 |
HIGH RENTAL INCOME IN POPULAR BOROUGH
Originally built in 1958, this residence is in excellent condition thanks to continuous and thorough...
|
 |
|
|
Gartenstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 NEW LISTING € 103,466 to € 248,297
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
INNOVATIVE NEW DESIGNER DEVELOPMENT
This new ‘designer building’ on the corner of Gartenstrasse and Tieckstrasse in the heart of the...
|
 |
|
|
Glasower
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 50,600 to € 59,400
One Bedroom
|
 |
HIGH RENTAL INCOME IN NEUKOELLN
Built in 1904 and completely refurbished in 2004, this residence is situated in a very calm are...
|
 |
|
|
Gleimstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Prenzlauer Berg
 NEW LISTING € 147,732 to € 583,555
One Bedroom to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
EXCLUSIVE CONTEMPORARY DESIGNER FLATS
This property is located on the corner of Gleimstrasse and Ystader Strasse in the district of Prenzl...
|
 |
|
|
Gruentaler
Germany, Berlin, Wedding
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 31,705 to € 31,705
Studio
|
 |
EXTREMELY AFFORDABLE WITH HIGH RETURN
Calm flat in an ideal location bordering the districts of Wedding, Mitte and Prenzlauer Berg. Weddin...
|
 |
|
|
Gryphiusstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 NEW LISTING € 64,284 to € 64,284
Studio
|
 |
BEAUTIFUL STUDIO 19TH CENTURY BUILDING
Friedrichshain lies in Berlins eastern city and, together with its neighbouring districts Mitte and ...
|
 |
|
|
Guerickestrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 219,375 to € 225,225
Three Bedrooms
|
 |
GOOD INVESTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION
Charlottenburg is known as the cultural and economical centre of Berlin's western section. The nearb...
|
 |
|
|
Handjerystrasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedenau
 NEW LISTING € 306,152 to € 306,152
One Bedroom
|
 |
SPACIOUS LUXURY LOFT INVESTMENT
Friedenau is one of the most popular residential areas in Berlin. The surroundings with attractive b...
|
 |
|
|
Heilmannring
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 39,798 to € 108,729
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
REFURBISHMENT IN POPULAR DISTRICT
Currently protected as an official monument of Berlin, this unique development was originally constr...
|
 |
|
|
Herschelstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 3 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 78,064 to € 85,628
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
CALM BUT STILL CENTRAL LOCATED
Currently protected as an official monument of Berlin, this unique development was originally constr...
|
 |
|
|
Holsteinische Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Wilmersdorf
 NEW LISTING € 160,710 to € 160,710
One Bedroom
|
 |
ATTRACTIVE FLAT IN SOUGHT AFTER DISTRICT
Wilmersdorf is one of the greenest districts of Berlin. In the middle of the big forest Grunewald ne...
|
 |
|
|
Johannesberger Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 1 UNIT LEFT - ACT NOW! € 63,003 to € 63,003
Studio
|
 |
SOLID INVESTMENT IN GREAT LOCATION
This is a fantastic opportunity to invest in an upscale district of Berlin. Discover this up-to-date...
|
 |
|
|
Kaminer Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 2 UNIT LEFT - ACT NOW! € 69,194 to € 85,866
One Bedroom
|
 |
CLOSE TO CHARLOTTENBURG CASTLE
Currently protected as an official monument of Berlin, this unique development was originally constr...
|
 |
|
|
Kastanienallee
Germany, Berlin, Prenlauer Berg
 NEW LISTING € 139,096 to € 325,861
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
STYLISH LIVING IN BERLIN'S 'HIP' DISTRICT
Prenzlauer Berg has a warm local community with an inviting and enticing array of shops, cafes and e...
|
 |
|
|
Knesebeck
Germany, Berlin, Wilmersdorf
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 37,076 to € 84,061
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
FAIR PRICES IN HIGH MARKET DISTRICT
Artists in the cafes around Savignyplatz, excellent shopping along Kurfuerstendamm, a...
|
 |
|
|
Kollnische Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Treptow
 NEW LISTING € 75,372 to € 93,465
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
ATTRACTIVE TERRACED APPARTMENTS
The location of Treptow-Kopenick, one of the “green boroughs of Berlin” is both a traditional de...
|
 |
|
|
Koppenstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 11 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 75,583 to € 140,599
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
FIVE YEARS GUARANTEED RENTAL INCOME
Built in 1955, this building was extensively renovated and modernized in 1996/97 from top to bottom ...
|
 |
|
|
Leidener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 NEW LISTING € 39,798 to € 39,798
One Bedroom
|
 |
UNBEATABLE PRICING AND SOLID GROWTH
Bright terraced apartment located in the beautiful district of Neukoelln in Berlin's South. The...
|
 |
|
|
Living 106
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 NEW LISTING € 143,724 to € 664,074
Studio to Four Bedrooms or More
|
 |
LUXURY AND BALANCED LIVING IN BERLIN
This “hot spot” located in the prolongation of Friedrichstraße is one of Berlin´s most dy...
|
 |
|
|
Loftpark
Germany, Berlin, Zehlendorf
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 275,340 to € 521,292
One Bedroom to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
APARTMENTS FIT TO YOUR LIFESTYLE
In one of the most sought after sections of Berlin, Loftpark links diverse urban amenities wi...
|
 |
|
|
Magdeburger Platz
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 1 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 102,960 to € 396,792
Studio to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
OLD BUILDING CHARM 21ST CENTURY COMFORT
Originally built in 1874 and recently modernized in 2006, discover this fabulous development located...
|
 |
|
|
Merseburger Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Schöneberg
 NEW LISTING € 81,152 to € 150,675
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
BEAUTIFULLY RESTORED APARTMENTS IN CLASSIC OLD BUILDING
Schöneberg – which is situated between the trendy district of Kreuzberg and the bourgeois and sty...
|
 |
|
|
Mierendorfplatz
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 52,498 to € 52,498
Studio
|
 |
HIGH INCOME NEAR CHARLOTTENBURG CASTLE
Offering all aspects of comfort with a fully equipped kitchen, tilted bathroom and nearby shopping f...
|
 |
|
|
Mittel
Germany, Berlin, Spandau
 NEW LISTING € 87,500 to € 87,500
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
BEAUTIFUL DESIRABLE SPANDAU DISTRICT
Totally modernized in 1995, this building features an upgraded attic floor and renovated roof s...
|
 |
|
|
Motzstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Wilmersdorf
 NEW LISTING € 295,492 to € 383,293
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
INNOVATIVE URBAN LUXURY LOFTS
Motzstrasse is situated in the middle of the Bavarian Quarter where you will find elegant resident...
|
 |
|
|
Muenchener
Germany, Berlin, Schoeneberg
 WAITING LIST ONLY! € 39,160 to € 89,430
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
CASH ONLY BUYERS CLOSE IN JULY
Recently refurbished building of good standard nestled in a Bavarian neighborhood of Berlin. Offerin...
|
 |
|
|
Muthesiusstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 3 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 103,586 to € 140,208
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
2 APARTMENTS TOP RATED LOCATION
Steglitz is a residential district close to the city centre with stylish old buildings and a traditi...
|
 |
|
|
Neukoelln
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 34,284 to € 34,284
Studio
|
 |
BEAUTIFUL VIEW ON NEAR BY PARK
Build in 1908 this studio is in very good condition and equipped with a laminate floor and a pleasan...
|
 |
|
|
Olbersstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 59,400 to € 93,422
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
CLOSE TO CHARLOTTENBURG CASTLE
Fine standing residence that represents the charming characteristic architecture of the 1930's. Olbe...
|
 |
|
|
Olberstrasse II
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 44,114 to € 81,114
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
CLOSE TO CHARLOTTENBURG CASTLE
Fine standing residence that represents the charming characteristic architecture of the 1930's. Olbe...
|
 |
|
|
Pflugstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 NEW LISTING € 389,304 to € 389,304
Chalets / Villas / Estates
|
 |
SIX HIGH INVESTMENT UNITS PRIME LOCATION
This area located close to the prolongation of Friedrichstrasse is one of Berlin’s most dynamic ad...
|
 |
|
|
Philippistrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 91,376 to € 91,376
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT IN PRIME LOCATION
Charlottenburg is known as the cultural and economical centre of Berlin's western section. The nearb...
|
 |
|
|
Reichsstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 62,854 to € 62,854
Studio
|
 |
BEACON OF CHIC STYLE AND HIP
Area known for excellent living and service conditions, discover this 2nd floor flat offering a...
|
 |
|
|
Riehlstrasse II
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 6 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 44,000 to € 126,000
Studio to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
THE TIME TO BUY IN CHARLOTTENBURG
Beautiful western district showcasing white washed mansions and established treasures such as the Br...
|
 |
|
|
Ritterstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 52,197 to € 64,384
One Bedroom
|
 |
NEAR THE FAMOUS POTSDAMER PLATZ
Cash Only Buyers! Located at the northern edge of the Kreuzberg district and close to the central di...
|
 |
|
|
Roonstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Zehlendorf - Steglitz
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 128,000 to € 249,000
One Bedroom to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
THE PLACE TO BE IN BERLIN
This is a fantastic opportunity to invest in an upscale district of Berlin. 2 flats are availab...
|
 |
|
|
Scharnweberstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Treptow-Koepenick
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 204,000 to € 286,800
Two Bedrooms to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
ADJACENT TO BEAUTIFUL LAKE MUEGGELSEE
This modernized historical building offers exclusive buy to let residential properties situated...
|
 |
|
|
Schoenburg
Germany, Berlin, Tempelhof-Schoeneberg
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 129,000 to € 129,000
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
PERFECT FOR THE SERIOUS INVESTOR
This beautiful turn-of-the century building with 21 flats has been thoroughly modernized including c...
|
 |
|
|
Schoenburgstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Alt Tempelhof
 NEW LISTING € 234,705 to € 234,705
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
CLASSIC ARCHITECTURE GREAT INVESTMENT
Since January, 2000 Schoneberg and Tempelhof have been combined into one district under the name Tem...
|
 |
|
|
Schwedter Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Prenzlauer Berg
 NEW LISTING € 85,395 to € 734,710
Studio to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
UNIQUE LOFT INVESTMENTS IN PRIME LOCATION
Schwedter Strasse is on the border between the district Mitte and Prenzlauer Berg. Here you will fin...
|
 |
|
|
Sodener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Steglitz
 4 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 118,866 to € 119,275
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
EXCEPTIONAL BUY TO LET INVESTMENT
This is a fantastic opportunity to invest in an upscale district of Berlin. Discover this up-to-date...
|
 |
|
|
Stirnerstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Berlin
 3 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 38,596 to € 88,545
Studio to One Bedroom
|
 |
CALM FLATS IN STEGLIZ-ZEHLENDORF
Thanks to continuous and thorough renovations, this mint condition property originally built in...
|
 |
|
|
Stunning Car Loft Development
Germany, Berlin, Kreuzberg
 NEW LISTING € 511,008 to € 843,234
One Bedroom
|
 |
STUNNING CAR LOFT DEVELOPMENT
Paul-Lincke-Ufer is a very popular residential district surrounded by the greenbelt of the Landwehr ...
|
 |
|
|
Suedwestkorso
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 5 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 86,616 to € 97,597
Two Bedrooms
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT IN CHARLOTTENBURG
Built in 1929, this residence is in very good condition thanks to continuous and thorough ...
|
 |
|
|
Tiergarten
Germany, Berlin, Tiergarten
 NEW LISTING € 54,997 to € 54,997
Studio
|
 |
STUNNING CONTEMPORY CENTRAL STUDIO
Tiergarten is Berlins green oasis and it is also Germany's political centre with the Bundestag par...
|
 |
|
|
Tilburger Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 NEW LISTING € 39,886 to € 39,886
One Bedroom
|
 |
UNDER 40 K IN UPSCALE DISTRICT
Neukoelln lies in Berlin's South and distinguishes itself especially through its multicultural ...
|
 |
|
|
Triftstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Wedding
 NEW LISTING € 85,712 to € 85,712
One Bedroom
|
 |
BRIGHT SPACIOUS FLAT IN CENTRAL LOCATION
Wedding is located on the outskirts of Berlin-Mitte. It has been built up since the 19th century but...
|
 |
|
|
Waldeyer Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Friedrichshain
 NEW LISTING € 106,604 to € 106,604
One Bedroom
|
 |
QUIET RETREAT IN CENRAL LOCATION
The apartment lies on Waldeyer Street, directly across from the idyllic Schleidenplatz. In close pro...
|
 |
|
|
Wartenburgstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Kreuzberg
 NEW LISTING € 295,000 to € 295,000
Three Bedrooms
|
 |
PEACE AND CALM IN THE METROPOLIS
Kreuzberg has become one of the most popular residential inner city districts over the last decade...
|
 |
|
|
Warthestrasse
Germany, Berlin, Neukoelln
 WAITING LIST ONLY € 29,999 to € 29,999
Studio
|
 |
GREAT INVESTMENT CLOSE TO AIRPORT TEMPELHOF
Neukoelln lies in Berlin's South and distinguishes itself especially through its multicultural ...
|
 |
|
|
Werderstrasse
Germany, Berlin, Tempelhof
 1 UNIT LEFT - ACT NOW! € 169,000 to € 209,000
Two Bedrooms to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
SECURE, RECENTLY RENOVATED INVESTMENT
This prominent turn-of-the century 5-storey building was completely modernized in 2003/2004 includin...
|
 |
|
|
Wetzlarer
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 2 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 91,584 to € 99,782
One Bedroom
|
 |
GENTLE NEIGHBOURHOOD IN CENTRAL LOCATION
Built in 1929, this residence is in very good condition thanks to continuous and thorough ...
|
 |
|
|
Wiesbadener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Charlottenburg
 NEW LISTING € 125,096 to € 152,024
Two Bedrooms to Three Bedrooms
|
 |
CLOSE TO IDYLLIC HEIDELBERGER PLATZ
Located in a pleasant neighbourhood, this 1931-built property offers a very good quality of living. ...
|
 |
|
|
Wittelsbacher
Germany, Berlin, Wilmersdorf
 1 UNIT LEFT - ACT NOW! € 54,475 to € 131,881
Studio to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
RARE OPPORTUNITY IN CENTRAL LOCATION
The building itself was built in the 1920's and features a beautiful architecture that is common in ...
|
 |
|
|
Wolfsburger
Germany, Berlin, Tempelhof
 NEW LISTING € 64,900 to € 64,900
One Bedroom
|
 |
TENANTED AND WELL LOCATED APARTMENT
Built in 1963 and situated in a calm area, this property offers excellent living conditions as a res...
|
 |
|
|
Wriezener Strasse
Germany, Berlin, Mitte
 5 UNITS LEFT - ACT NOW! € 73,795 to € 239,220
One Bedroom to Two Bedrooms
|
 |
RECENTLY RENOVATED VACANT PROPERTY
Located in a very calm and green area, the east-west orientation of this residence provides light fl...
|
 |
|
|
Wuerttember |